Executive Committee

>Executive Committee
Executive Committee 2017-11-19T12:14:37-05:00

Magistrate Judge James Altman
County: Fulton
Executive Committee District Representative: Fifth District
170 Mitchell Street, SW
Atlanta, GA 30303
Office Phone #: 404-526-8868

Chief Magistrate Judge Phinia Aten
County: Rockdale
Executive Committee District Representative: Fourth District
945 Court Street
Conyers, GA 30012
Office Phone #: 770-278-7800

Chief Magistrate J. Alexander Atwood
County: Glynn
Executive Committee District Representative: Member at large
701 “H” Street
Brunswick, Georgia 31520
Office Phone #: 912-554-7250

Magistrate Judge Michael Barker
County: Chatham
Executive Committee District Representative: First District
133 Montgomery St. Room 300
Savannah, GA 31401
Office Phone #: 912-652-7193

Magistrate Judge William F. Brogdon
County: Gwinnett
Executive Committee District Representative: Ninth District
P.O. Box 390997
Snellville, GA 30039
Office Phone #: 770-822-8081

Chief Magistrate Marcia J. Callaway-Ingram
County: Pike
Executive Committee District Representative: Sixth District
P.O. Box 466; 16001 Barnesville Street
Zebulon, GA 30295
Office Phone #: 770-567-2004
https://magistratepikega.com

Magistrate Judge Gene F. Cantrell
County: Gwinnett
Executive Committee District Representative: Ninth District
Gwinnett Justice & Administration Center, 75 Langley Drive
Lawrenceville, GA 30046
Office Phone #: 770-822-8081

Chief Magistrate Judge Elizabeth C. Carter
County: Berrien
Executive Committee District Representative: Second District
201 N. Davis St. Ste 250
Nashville, GA 31639
Office Phone #: 229-686-7019

Cavenaugh – Magistrate Bryan P. Cavenaugh
County: Tift
Executive Committee District Representative: Second District
P.O. Box 214
Tifton, GA 31793
Office Phone #: 229-386-7907
http://www.tiftcounty.org/departmentHome.php?dp=21

Chief Magistrate Wanda Dallas
County: Clayton
Executive Committee District Representative: Member at Large
9151 Tara Blvd
Jonesboro, GA 30236
Office Phone #: 770-477-3444

Chief Magistrate Judge Deborah L. Green
County: Wilkes
Executive Committee District Representative: Tenth District
23 East Court Street, Suite 427
Washington, GA 30673
Office Phone #: 706-678-1881

Chief Magistrate Judge J. Mike Greene
County: Jones
Executive Committee District Representative: Eighth District
110 South Jefferson Street
Gray, GA 31032
Office Phone #: 478-986-6668

Chief Magistrate Judge Connie J. Holt
County: Morgan
Executive Committee District Representative: Eighth District
P.O. Box 589
Madison, GA 30650
Office Phone #: 706-342-3088

Magistrate Judge Betsey Kidwell
County: Heard
Executive Committee District Representative: Sixth District
P.O. Box 395
Franklin, GA 30217
Office Phone #: 706-675-3002

Magistrate Judge Jaslovelin Jessy Lall
County: Fulton
Executive Committee District Representative: Fifth District
185 Central Ave SW Suite 1605
Atlanta, GA 30303
Office Phone #: 404-613-5016

Chief Magistrate Jennifer E Lewis
County: Camden
Executive Committee District Representative: First District
P.O. Box 386
Woodbine, GA 31569
Office Phone #: 912-576-5658

Magistrate Judge Curtis W. Miller
County: Dekalb
Executive Committee District Representative: Fourth District
P.O. Box 811/ 7495 Covington Hwy
Lithonia, GA 30058
Office Phone #: 770-482-4814

Magistrate Judge Angela W. Sammons
County: Houston
Executive Committee District Representative: Third District
89 Cohen Walker Drive
Warner Robins, GA 31088
Office Phone #: 478-987-4695

Chief Magistrate Judge James (Jim) R. Thurman
County: Lee
Executive Committee District Representative: Third District
P.O. Box 522
Leesburg, GA 31763
Office Phone #: 229-759-6016

Magistrate Judge Haynes Henton Townsend
County: Whitfield
Executive Committee District Representative: Seventh District
P.O. Box 386
Dalton, GA 30722
Office Phone #: 706-278-5052

Chief Magistrate Judge Jason Troiano
County: Columbia
Executive Committee District Representative: Tenth District
P.O. Box 777
Evans, GA 30809
Office Phone #: 706-868-3316

X

Forgot Password?

Join Us